Equipo |
Entrenador |
Plantilla |
Perfumerías Avenida |
Miguel Ángel Ortega |
Bases: Silvia Domínguez y Erica Wheeler;
Aleros: Chrissy Givens, Gabriela Marginean, Ángela Salvadores y Laura Quevedo;
Pívots: Tijana Krivacevic, Jelena Milovanovic, Adaora Elonu, Laura Gil y Vitola
|
Spar Citylift Girona |
Eric Suris |
Bases: Noemí Jordana y Ainhoa López;
Aleros: Leonor Rodríguez, Rosó Buch, Júlia Garriga y Helena Oma;
Pívots: Ify Ibekwe, Artemis Spanou, Haley Peters, Sofia Silva y Kristina Alminaite
|
Mann-Filter |
Victor Lapeña |
Bases: Ekaterina Fedorenkova y Rachael Vanderwal;
Aleros: Carolina Esparcia, Natalie Van den Adel;
Pívots: Alisia Jenkins, Lucila Pascua, Katarina Tetemondova y Roneeka Hodges
|
Cadi La Seu |
Juan Carlos Pie |
Bases: Svenja Brunckhorst y Candice Warthen
Aleros: Andrea Vilaró, Tania Pérez, Belen Arrojo, Marta Montoliu y Laura Aliaga
Pívots: Georgina Bahí, Carla Escuert, Luiana Livulo, Nogaye Lo y Meiya Tirera
|
Gernika KESB |
Mario López |
Bases: María Asurmendi, Izaskun García e Itziar Ariztimuño;
Aleros: Laquinta Jefferson, Naiara Diez, Maria Pina y Gracia Alonso;
Pívots: Amisha Carter, Sandra Pircic, Vicky Llorente y Yaiza lázaro
|
CREF ¡Hola! |
Antonio Pernas |
Bases: Cristina Pedrals, Taysha Pye y Catarina Neves
Aleros: Esther Moreno, María Bettencourt y Irene Garí;
Pívots: Tamara Abalde, Sarah Imovbioh, Destiny Williams e Ivana Brajkovic
|
Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre |
Fran García |
Bases: Aleksandra Stanacev y Alba González;
Aleros: Orla O’Reilly, Marta Fernández, Brianna Banks, Itziar Germán y Vega Gimeno;
Pívots: Esther Montenegro, Dragana Svitlica y Ariel Edwards.
|
Quesos El Pastor de la Polvorosa |
Lucas Fernández |
Bases: Marina Delgado y Felicité Mendes;
Aleros: Esther Martín, María Montalvo, Isabela Ramona, Jelena Jovanovic y Starr Breedlove;
Pívots: Sheeresha Richards y Amaya Gastaminza
|
IDK Gipuzkoa |
Azu Muguruza |
Bases: Gaby Ocete y Lara González;
Aleros: Iulene Olabarria, Onintza Aduriz, Paola Ferrari y Sara Iparragirre; Pívots: María Eraunzetamurgil, Toch Sarr, Ieva Preskienyte y Gisela Vega
|
Universitario de Ferrol |
Lino López |
Bases: Ana Suárez y Vilma Kesänen;
Aleros: María Pérez Araujo, Patricia Cabrera, Carmen Fernández, Paula Cuiña y Ani Calvo;
Pívots: Shacobia Barbee y Beatriz Sánchez
|
Campus Promete |
Andreu Bou |
Bases: Yurena Díaz, Juana Molina y Paula Estebas;
Aleros: Robyn Parks, Ana-Marija Begić y Nicole Romeo;
Pívots: Laura Herrera, Leslie Knight y Azania Stewart
|
Lactarale Araski |
Madelen Urieta |
Base: Laura Velasco y Roselis Silva;
Aleros: Marta Tudanca, Arrate Agirre, Cecilia Liñeira , Cristina Molinuevo y Irati Etxarri;
Pívots: Margaret Roundtree, Ane Aldalur, Maimouna Diarra y Laura Pardo
|
CB Al-Qazeres Extremadura |
Jacinto Carbajal |
Bases: Carla do Nascimento, Irena Vrancic y Mariona Martín
Aleros: Elena Corrales, Julie Forster, María Romero y Amryst Alston,
Silvia Romero, Pamela Rosanio, Miriam Forasté, y Dubravka Dacic.
|
Spar Gran Canaria |
Domingo Díaz |
Base: Iris Junio y Ainhoa Lacorzana
Alero: Estela Royo, Brenae Harris y Michaela Stejskalova
Pívot: Breanna Brock, Mariam Coulibaly y Ugo Nwaigwe |