Liga Femenina
Buscador
Buscar
Home
Noticias
Resultados
Clasificación
Equipos
Jugadoras
Estadisticas
Rankings
Resultados & Calendario
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
Liga Regular Único
C.SM Reina Final
C.SM Reina 1/2 Final
C.SM Reina 1/4 Final
Supercopa Final
Supercopa 1/2 Final
Jornada 1(23/09/2023)
Jornada 2(07/10/2023)
Jornada 3(14/10/2023)
Jornada 4(21/10/2023)
Jornada 5(28/10/2023)
Jornada 6(03/11/2023)
Jornada 7(16/11/2023)
Jornada 8(18/11/2023)
Jornada 9(25/11/2023)
Jornada 10(02/12/2023)
Jornada 11(09/12/2023)
Jornada 12(16/12/2023)
Jornada 13(22/12/2023)
Jornada 14(30/12/2023)
Jornada 15(03/01/2024)
Jornada 16(07/01/2024)
Jornada 17(13/01/2024)
Jornada 18(20/01/2024)
Jornada 19(27/01/2024)
Jornada 20(02/02/2024)
Jornada 21(17/02/2024)
Jornada 22(24/02/2024)
Jornada 23(02/03/2024)
Jornada 24(09/03/2024)
Jornada 25(16/03/2024)
Jornada 26(28/03/2024)
Jornada 27(31/03/2024)
Jornada 28(06/04/2024)
Jornada 29(13/04/2024)
Jornada 30(20/04/2024)
Día: 28/03/2024 / Hora: 21:00
BARÇA CBS
LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA
00 - 00
Información provisional sujeta a cambios y/o correcciones.
Árbitros
CAÑIGUERAL NOVELLA, MIKEL - MORALES Gª-ALCAIDE, JUAN P. - ADAN RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINA
Campo
Palau Municipal d'esports Juan Carlos Navarro - Sant Feliu de Llobregat (Barcelona)
Día: 28/03/2024 / Hora: 18:00
BAXI FERROL
IDK EUSKOTREN
00 - 00
Información provisional sujeta a cambios y/o correcciones.
Árbitros
CARRERA ROSDEVALL, ERIC - GARCIA CRESPO, MARIA ANGELES - MARTINEZ ESTOPIÑAN, FERNANDO
Campo
Pavillón Municipal A Malata - Ferrol (A Coruña)
Día: 28/03/2024 / Hora: 20:00
SPAR GIRONA
CELTA ZORKA RECALVI
00 - 00
Información provisional sujeta a cambios y/o correcciones.
Árbitros
MARTIN VAZQUEZ, CRISTIAN - CARPALLO MIGUELEZ, JUAN GABRIEL - COLOMER CASTELLO, EDUARD
Campo
PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL GIRONA FONTAJAU - Girona (Girona)
Día: 28/03/2024 / Hora: 21:00
CADI LA SEU
SPAR GRAN CANARIA
00 - 00
Información provisional sujeta a cambios y/o correcciones.
Árbitros
MUÑOZ GARCIA, JORGE - HURTADO ALMANSA, JUAN RAMON - DIZ FELIPE, IMANOL
Campo
PALAU MUNICIPAL D´ESPORTS - Seu d'Urgell, La (Lleida)
Día: 13/03/2024 / Hora: 19:00
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO
74 - 68
Parciales
Equipo
1º C
2º C
3º C
4º C
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
30
17
12
15
DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO
16
14
24
14
Árbitros
ZAFRA GUERRA, FRANCISCO JOSE - QUINTAS ALVAREZ, ASIER - IBAÑEZ GARCIA, FERNANDO
Campo
ANTONIO MAGARIÑOS, PABELLON - Madrid (Madrid)
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
Rebotes
Tapones
Faltas
I
D
Jugador
MIN
PT
T2
T3
TC
TL
RO
RD
RT
AS
BR
BP
TF
TC
MT
FC
FR
VA
+/-
3
MAWULI, STEPHANIE
32
8
2/5 40%
1/4 25%
3/9 33%
1/4 25%
2
3
5
3
0
1
0
1
0
3
3
6
-4
4
SARAVIA LOGROÑO, PAULA
04
3
0/0 0%
1/1 100%
1/1 100%
0/0 0%
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
4
9
MENDEZ CAMPS, LAURA
22
6
0/0 0%
1/5 20%
1/5 20%
3/3 100%
0
1
1
1
1
2
0
0
0
1
4
6
-5
12
HERSLER, PAULINA FRIDA LOVISA
24
12
3/8 38%
2/6 33%
5/14 36%
0/0 0%
1
5
6
1
1
3
0
0
0
1
3
10
-1
21
WHITTLE, MARENA JOSEPHINE
31
12
2/3 67%
2/6 33%
4/9 44%
2/2 100%
2
6
8
3
3
7
0
0
0
2
2
14
11
22
CAMILION CUCCARO, JUANA
28
16
1/2 50%
3/4 75%
4/6 67%
5/6 83%
1
5
6
0
1
3
2
0
0
2
3
20
7
33
ALONSO DE ARMIÑO RIAÑO, GRACIA
12
3
1/2 50%
0/0 0%
1/2 50%
1/2 50%
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
2
2
2
18
34
MASSEY, BILLIE KIM
34
8
4/6 67%
0/2 0%
4/8 50%
0/0 0%
1
9
10
3
1
1
2
0
0
2
0
17
-2
78
DE SANTIAGO OTERO, BEGOÑA
13
6
3/4 75%
0/1 0%
3/5 60%
0/0 0%
3
2
5
2
2
2
0
1
0
2
1
10
2
Total
200
74
16/30 53%
10/29 34%
26/59 44%
12/17 71%
10
31
41
16
9
21
4
3
0
16
18
87
0
DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO
Rebotes
Tapones
Faltas
I
D
Jugador
MIN
PT
T2
T3
TC
TL
RO
RD
RT
AS
BR
BP
TF
TC
MT
FC
FR
VA
+/-
2
TATE, IMANI TY LEAH
33
19
5/10 50%
1/7 14%
6/17 35%
6/6 100%
1
4
5
1
5
3
0
1
0
2
6
20
-2
3
OLAETA LARRAURI, ANE
04
0
0/0 0%
0/1 0%
0/1 0%
0/0 0%
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
-2
-9
6
CASTEDO POTENTE, ESTHER
25
5
1/1 100%
1/2 50%
2/3 67%
0/0 0%
0
1
1
3
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
7
-1
9
MUHATE PEÑA, CECILIA
24
6
3/7 43%
0/0 0%
3/7 43%
0/0 0%
1
5
6
0
1
3
1
0
0
2
1
6
-4
11
MILLAN MODIA, BLANCA
27
19
3/8 38%
3/5 60%
6/13 46%
4/5 80%
2
5
7
1
1
1
0
1
0
4
4
19
-1
12
LAMANA LLOBERA, LAIA
23
3
0/3 0%
1/2 50%
1/5 20%
0/0 0%
0
1
1
3
1
2
0
1
0
3
1
0
1
15
HERLIHY, BRIDGET MARGARITA
21
3
0/2 0%
1/5 20%
1/7 14%
0/0 0%
0
1
1
2
1
0
2
0
0
2
0
1
-2
20
RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ, NATALIA
08
0
0/0 0%
0/2 0%
0/2 0%
0/0 0%
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-6
28
SANCHEZ MARRUFO, BEATRIZ
15
5
0/2 0%
1/1 100%
1/3 33%
2/2 100%
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
5
1
41
GIOMI, LYDIA MORA
20
8
3/5 60%
0/0 0%
3/5 60%
2/3 67%
1
2
3
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
2
6
-7
Total
200
68
15/38 39%
8/25 32%
23/63 37%
14/16 88%
5
21
26
10
11
12
3
4
0
18
16
62
0
Día: 28/03/2024 / Hora: 12:00
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS
EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PD
73 - 48
Parciales
Equipo
1º C
2º C
3º C
4º C
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS
18
20
14
21
EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PD
9
17
3
19
Árbitros
MORALES RUIZ, GERMAN FRANCISC0 - GOMEZ LUQUE, JAIME - BORREGO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
Campo
PABELLÓN FAUSTO VICENT - Alcantarilla (Murcia)
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS
Rebotes
Tapones
Faltas
I
D
Jugador
MIN
PT
T2
T3
TC
TL
RO
RD
RT
AS
BR
BP
TF
TC
MT
FC
FR
VA
+/-
0
HORVAT, CHANTEL ANAIS
21
13
5/11 45%
0/1 0%
5/12 42%
3/3 100%
1
2
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
13
12
1
KONIG, AISLINN CHIA PI
13
6
0/0 0%
2/7 29%
2/7 29%
0/0 0%
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
3
1
3
NELSON, CHELSEA KEIANA
17
13
6/9 67%
0/0 0%
6/9 67%
1/1 100%
4
3
7
1
0
2
0
0
0
4
2
14
17
4
BISHOP, ABBY KATE
12
1
0/4 0%
0/2 0%
0/6 0%
1/2 50%
2
3
5
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
2
-3
4
6
AYUSO BAGUR, AINA
17
2
1/5 20%
0/0 0%
1/5 20%
0/0 0%
0
4
4
5
2
1
0
0
0
1
4
11
2
7
ARROJO JIMENEZ, MARIA BELEN
13
2
1/2 50%
0/0 0%
1/2 50%
0/0 0%
1
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
2
19
9
MOLINA CONESA, CARMEN SOL
11
0
0/2 0%
0/1 0%
0/3 0%
0/0 0%
4
1
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
1
10
BETTENCOURT CORREIA, MARIA JOAO
24
0
0/1 0%
0/4 0%
0/5 0%
0/0 0%
1
7
8
3
3
1
0
1
0
0
0
8
10
15
GRANDE PARDO, CARMEN
23
8
1/4 25%
2/2 100%
3/6 50%
0/0 0%
0
2
2
4
1
1
0
0
0
1
3
13
23
19
LÓPEZ-SÉNÉCHAL, LOU
23
13
0/2 0%
3/5 60%
3/7 43%
4/4 100%
0
2
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
2
2
11
17
22
REMBISZEWSKA, AMALIA
26
15
2/6 33%
3/5 60%
5/11 45%
2/2 100%
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
12
19
Total
200
73
16/46 35%
10/27 37%
26/73 36%
11/12 92%
13
30
43
18
8
8
2
1
0
19
16
85
0
EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PD
Rebotes
Tapones
Faltas
I
D
Jugador
MIN
PT
T2
T3
TC
TL
RO
RD
RT
AS
BR
BP
TF
TC
MT
FC
FR
VA
+/-
1
OTTO, JANNON JAYE
21
8
2/8 25%
1/2 50%
3/10 30%
1/4 25%
1
7
8
0
0
2
0
0
0
4
3
3
-22
2
GARRAUD, MARNELLE EMILY
25
11
1/4 25%
3/9 33%
4/13 31%
0/0 0%
0
4
4
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
6
-19
5
ETXARTE ORTEGA, UXUE
06
0
0/0 0%
0/0 0%
0/0 0%
0/0 0%
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
6
KROSELJ, ALEKSANDRA
22
0
0/1 0%
0/2 0%
0/3 0%
0/0 0%
0
0
0
2
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
-1
-23
7
SENICAR, MARUSA
22
2
1/4 25%
0/0 0%
1/4 25%
0/2 0%
2
4
6
3
2
0
0
0
0
1
3
10
-4
10
MARTIN TEJEDOR, AINA
12
3
0/1 0%
1/2 50%
1/3 33%
0/0 0%
0
3
3
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
2
-17
11
MATIAS SOEIRO, JOANA CAROLINA
23
2
1/2 50%
0/1 0%
1/3 33%
0/2 0%
1
3
4
1
0
4
0
0
0
0
3
2
-8
14
MOYA BLANCH, LAIA
18
0
0/0 0%
0/0 0%
0/0 0%
0/0 0%
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
-1
-21
22
TOUSSAINT, DOMINIQUE
22
17
2/4 50%
2/6 33%
4/10 40%
7/8 88%
0
4
4
0
0
1
0
0
0
4
5
14
-1
24
GRADWELL, ISABELLE Z
29
5
0/2 0%
1/5 20%
1/7 14%
2/3 67%
2
5
7
0
0
2
1
1
0
3
1
2
-13
Total
200
48
7/26 27%
8/27 30%
15/53 28%
10/19 53%
6
30
36
9
3
15
1
2
0
16
19
38
0
Día: 28/03/2024 / Hora: 18:00
VALENCIA B.C.
PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA
00 - 00
Información provisional sujeta a cambios y/o correcciones.
Árbitros
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, SANDRA - MAS CAGIDE, VICTOR - FRANQUESA VAZQUEZ, POL
Campo
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL FUENTE SAN LUIS - Valencia (Valencia)
Día: 28/03/2024 / Hora: 20:00
CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
KUTXABANK ARASKI
00 - 00
Información provisional sujeta a cambios y/o correcciones.
Árbitros
RIAL BARREIRO, JACOBO - CHECA NEBOT, DANIEL - CORTES PAYA, MARIA
Campo
PABELLÓN PRINCIPE FELIPE - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)